2014 St. Stephens Freestyle Open

220 Wrestlers
Started at 9:30 AM - Ended at 3:00 PM on 5 Mats

PreBantam - 45-50
1st Place - Isaac Hall of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Hunter Neal of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Drew Faulkner of Haywood County Wrestling Club
4th Place - Samuel Hernandez of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Hunter Neal (Top Dawg) won by fall over Samuel Hernandez (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Isaac Hall (Top Dawg) won by fall over Drew Faulkner (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Isaac Hall (Top Dawg) won by fall over Samuel Hernandez (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Hunter Neal (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Drew Faulkner (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (TF 12-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Drew Faulkner (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Samuel Hernandez (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Isaac Hall (Top Dawg) won by decision over Hunter Neal (Top Dawg) (Dec 28-20)

PreBantam - 65
1st Place - Davin Digh of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Samuel Waters of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Samuel Waters (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Davin Digh (Top Dawg) (TF 13-2)
Round 2
Round 2 - Davin Digh (Top Dawg) won by forfeit over Samuel Waters (Top Dawg) (FF)
Round 3
Round 3 - Davin Digh (Top Dawg) won by forfeit over Samuel Waters (Top Dawg) (FF)

Bantam - 50
1st Place - Brad Yokum of Bengals Wrestling
2nd Place - Wesley Chandler of madison patriots
3rd Place - Sawyer Banks of hominy valley wrestling
4th Place - Carter Ross of Gardner Webb
Round 1
Round 1 - Wesley Chandler (madison patriots) won by fall over Sawyer Banks (hominy valley wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Brad Yokum (Bengals Wrestling) won by fall over Carter Ross (Gardner Webb) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Sawyer Banks (hominy valley wrestling) won by fall over Carter Ross (Gardner Webb) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Brad Yokum (Bengals Wrestling) won by decision over Wesley Chandler (madison patriots) (Dec 11-4)
Round 3
Round 3 - Brad Yokum (Bengals Wrestling) won by fall over Sawyer Banks (hominy valley wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Wesley Chandler (madison patriots) won by fall over Carter Ross (Gardner Webb) (Fall 0:00)

Bantam - 55
1st Place - Andrew Yelton of R-S Central High School Wrestl
2nd Place - Bryce Rairick of Wolf Pack
3rd Place - Keegan Bostic of Top Dawg
4th Place - William Davis of Freedom wrestling
5th Place - Talan Crowe of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Bryce Rairick (Wolf Pack) won by fall over William Davis (Freedom wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Andrew Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over Keegan Bostic (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Andrew Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over Talan Crowe (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Keegan Bostic (Top Dawg) won by fall over William Davis (Freedom wrestling) (Fall 2:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Keegan Bostic (Top Dawg) won by fall over Talan Crowe (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Andrew Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over Bryce Rairick (Wolf Pack) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
Round 4 - Bryce Rairick (Wolf Pack) won by fall over Talan Crowe (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4 - Andrew Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over William Davis (Freedom wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - William Davis (Freedom wrestling) won by tech fall over Talan Crowe (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 16-5)
Round 5 - Bryce Rairick (Wolf Pack) won by fall over Keegan Bostic (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)

Bantam - 60-65
1st Place - Josh Stover of Top Dawg
2nd Place - LJ Beam of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Royce Powers of Road Runner Wresting
4th Place - Tasia Neadeau of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
5th Place - Luke Tehandon of Western Carolina Wrestling Clu
Round 1
Round 1 - Josh Stover (Top Dawg) won by fall over LJ Beam (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Tasia Neadeau (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Luke Tehandon (Western Carolina Wrestling Clu) (TF 23-11)
Round 2
Round 2 - Royce Powers (Road Runner Wresting) won by tech fall over Luke Tehandon (Western Carolina Wrestling Clu) (TF 17-7)
Round 2 - Josh Stover (Top Dawg) won by fall over Tasia Neadeau (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Royce Powers (Road Runner Wresting) won by fall over Tasia Neadeau (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - LJ Beam (Top Dawg) won by fall over Luke Tehandon (Western Carolina Wrestling Clu) (Fall 1:30)
Round 4
Round 4 - LJ Beam (Top Dawg) won by fall over Royce Powers (Road Runner Wresting) (Fall 1:30)
Round 4 - Josh Stover (Top Dawg) won by fall over Luke Tehandon (Western Carolina Wrestling Clu) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Josh Stover (Top Dawg) won by fall over Royce Powers (Road Runner Wresting) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - LJ Beam (Top Dawg) won by fall over Tasia Neadeau (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)

Intermediate - 55
1st Place - Jackjack Berkowitz of Gardner Webb
2nd Place - Camden Spencer of Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu
3rd Place - Kale Stephenson of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jack Stewart of Top Dawg
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Jackjack Berkowitz (Gardner Webb) won by fall over Camden Spencer (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) (Fall 0:00)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Kale Stephenson (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jack Stewart (Top Dawg) (Fall 1:00)

Intermediate - 60-65
1st Place - Jonathan Jimenez of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Che` Avila of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
3rd Place - TJ Beam of Top Dawg
4th Place - Tanner Letterman of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Jonathan Jimenez (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over TJ Beam (Top Dawg) (TF 16-6)
Round 1 - Che` Avila (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Tanner Letterman (Top Dawg) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jonathan Jimenez (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tanner Letterman (Top Dawg) (Fall 2:00)
Round 2 - Che` Avila (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by decision over TJ Beam (Top Dawg) (Dec 14-6)
Round 3
Round 3 - Jonathan Jimenez (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Che` Avila (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (TF 18-7)
Round 3 - TJ Beam (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Tanner Letterman (Top Dawg) (TF 13-0)

Intermediate - 70
1st Place - Mason Avery of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Will Stover of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Carson Wince of Gardner Webb
4th Place - Houston Heavner of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Carson Wince (Gardner Webb) won by fall over Houston Heavner (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Mason Avery (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Will Stover (Top Dawg) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Will Stover (Top Dawg) won by fall over Houston Heavner (Top Dawg) (Fall 1:00)
Round 2 - Mason Avery (Top Dawg) won by fall over Carson Wince (Gardner Webb) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Mason Avery (Top Dawg) won by fall over Houston Heavner (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Will Stover (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Carson Wince (Gardner Webb) (TF 16-4)

Intermediate - 75-80
1st Place - Chade Norman of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Luke Heavner of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Tobias Miller of Road Runner Wrestling
4th Place - Benjamin Sain of Top Dawg
5th Place - Ayden Mohr of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Luke Heavner (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Benjamin Sain (Top Dawg) (TF 13-2)
Round 1 - Chade Norman (Top Dawg) won by fall over Tobias Miller (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Chade Norman (Top Dawg) won by fall over Ayden Mohr (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Luke Heavner (Top Dawg) won by fall over Tobias Miller (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Tobias Miller (Road Runner Wrestling) won by fall over Ayden Mohr (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:30)
Round 3 - Chade Norman (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Benjamin Sain (Top Dawg) (TF 14-3)
Round 4
Round 4 - Benjamin Sain (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Ayden Mohr (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (TF 15-4)
Round 4 - Chade Norman (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Luke Heavner (Top Dawg) (TF 12-1)
Round 5
Round 5 - Luke Heavner (Top Dawg) won by fall over Ayden Mohr (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - Tobias Miller (Road Runner Wrestling) won by fall over Benjamin Sain (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)

Intermediate - 87-95
1st Place - Owen Clark of Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu
2nd Place - Tivan Saunooke of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Owen Clark (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) won by fall over Tivan Saunooke (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Owen Clark (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) won by fall over Tivan Saunooke (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3

Intermediate - 103
1st Place - Blaine Welch of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Holden Turner of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Dayne Harrelson of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Blaine Welch (Top Dawg) won by fall over Holden Turner (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Blaine Welch (Top Dawg) won by fall over Dayne Harrelson (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:49)
Round 3
Round 3 - Holden Turner (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Dayne Harrelson (Top Dawg) (TF 11-0)

Intermediate - 112-120
1st Place - Jonathan King of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Kohlton Neadeau of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Jonathan King (Top Dawg) won by fall over Kohlton Neadeau (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Jonathan King (Top Dawg) won by fall over Kohlton Neadeau (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:59)
Round 3

Novice - 60-70
1st Place - Mitch Glo of Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu
2nd Place - Brandon Quinn of madison patriots
3rd Place - Cody Jamerson of madison patriots
Round 1
Round 1 - Brandon Quinn (madison patriots) won by fall over Cody Jamerson (madison patriots) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Mitch Glo (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) won by fall over Cody Jamerson (madison patriots) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Mitch Glo (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) won by tech fall over Brandon Quinn (madison patriots) (TF 10-0)

Novice - 75-80
1st Place - Dakota Siweumptewa of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Justin White of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
3rd Place - Andrew Ikard of Top Dawg
4th Place - Esteban Hoyle of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
Round 1
Round 1 - Dakota Siweumptewa (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Justin White (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Andrew Ikard (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Esteban Hoyle (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (TF 19-8)
Round 2
Round 2 - Dakota Siweumptewa (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Esteban Hoyle (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Justin White (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) won by fall over Andrew Ikard (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Dakota Siweumptewa (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) won by fall over Andrew Ikard (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Esteban Hoyle (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) won by decision over Justin White (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Dec 18-14)

Novice - 85
1st Place - William Berkowitz of Gardner Webb
2nd Place - Gavin Ross of madison patriots
Round 1
Round 1 - William Berkowitz (Gardner Webb) won by fall over Gavin Ross (madison patriots) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - William Berkowitz (Gardner Webb) won by tech fall over Gavin Ross (madison patriots) (TF 12-0)
Round 3

Novice - 90
1st Place - Chance Norman of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Kamron McGuire of Peak Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Clayton Dobbins of Catfish County
4th Place - Brandon Williams of Road Runner Wrestling
Round 1
Round 1 - Chance Norman (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Clayton Dobbins (Catfish County) (TF 11-0)
Round 1 - Kamron McGuire (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Brandon Williams (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Chance Norman (Top Dawg) won by fall over Brandon Williams (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Kamron McGuire (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Clayton Dobbins (Catfish County) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Chance Norman (Top Dawg) won by fall over Kamron McGuire (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Clayton Dobbins (Catfish County) won by fall over Brandon Williams (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)

Novice - 95
1st Place - Rex Howard of Bulldog Elite Wrestling
2nd Place - Lex Hooper of Peak Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Tj Jones of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
4th Place - Silas Isenhour of Saint Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Rex Howard (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Lex Hooper (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Tj Jones (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) won by decision over Silas Isenhour (Saint Wrestling Club) (Dec 14-12)
Round 2
Round 2 - Lex Hooper (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Silas Isenhour (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Rex Howard (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Tj Jones (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:20)
Round 3
Round 3 - Lex Hooper (Peak Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Tj Jones (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (TF 12-0)
Round 3 - Rex Howard (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Silas Isenhour (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)

Novice - 100
1st Place - Cole Rairick of Wolf Pack
2nd Place - Christian Galacia of madison patriots
3rd Place - Warner Mull of Haywood County Wrestling Club
4th Place - Ryan Riffle of Road Runner Wrestling
Round 1
Round 1 - Cole Rairick (Wolf Pack) won by fall over Warner Mull (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Christian Galacia (madison patriots) won by fall over Ryan Riffle (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Cole Rairick (Wolf Pack) won by decision over Christian Galacia (madison patriots) (Dec 14-7)
Round 2 - Warner Mull (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ryan Riffle (Road Runner Wrestling) (Fall 1:50)
Round 3
Round 3 - Cole Rairick (Wolf Pack) won by tech fall over Ryan Riffle (Road Runner Wrestling) (TF 11-1)
Round 3 - Christian Galacia (madison patriots) won by injury default over Warner Mull (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Inj. 0:00)

Novice - 105-112
1st Place - Elijah Foster of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Jayden Pennell of Saint Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Colten Davis of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
4th Place - Bentley Griffith of Saint Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Elijah Foster (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jayden Pennell (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Colten Davis (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Bentley Griffith (Saint Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 2
Round 2 - Elijah Foster (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by decision over Colten Davis (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-4)
Round 2 - Jayden Pennell (Saint Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Bentley Griffith (Saint Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3
Round 3 - Elijah Foster (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by forfeit over Bentley Griffith (Saint Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 3 - Jayden Pennell (Saint Wrestling Club) won by decision over Colten Davis (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Dec 5-2)

Novice - 120
1st Place - Cole Clark of Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu
2nd Place - Alex English of Rock Hill Wrestling
3rd Place - Steve Poore of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Cole Clark (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) won by fall over Steve Poore (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Alex English (Rock Hill Wrestling) won by fall over Steve Poore (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Cole Clark (Newton-Conover Wrestling Leagu) won by forfeit over Alex English (Rock Hill Wrestling) (FF)

Novice - 130-140
1st Place - Will Carpenter of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Wesley Neal of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Will Carpenter (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Wesley Neal (Top Dawg) (TF 11-1)
Round 2
Round 2 - Will Carpenter (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Wesley Neal (Top Dawg) (TF 11-1)
Round 3

Novice - 140+
1st Place - Luke Willis of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Samuel Bernhisel of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Luke Willis (Top Dawg) won by fall over Samuel Bernhisel (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Luke Willis (Top Dawg) won by fall over Samuel Bernhisel (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3

Schoolboy - 71A
1st Place - Joseph Cooper of Excaliber
2nd Place - Cameron Smith of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
Round 1
Round 1 - Joseph Cooper (Excaliber) won by fall over Cameron Smith (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:45)
Round 2
Round 2 - Joseph Cooper (Excaliber) won by fall over Cameron Smith (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:14)
Round 3

Schoolboy - 70-91
1st Place - Cameron Richards of Bulldog Elite Wrestling
2nd Place - Malachi Hall of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Holden Cotzin of Strong & Couragous
4th Place - Dakota Tehandon of WCW-Mitchell County
5th Place - Joseph Cooper of Excaliber
Round 1
Round 1 - Malachi Hall (Top Dawg) won by fall over Joseph Cooper (Excaliber) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Cameron Richards (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Dakota Tehandon (WCW-Mitchell County) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Holden Cotzin (Strong & Couragous) won by fall over Dakota Tehandon (WCW-Mitchell County) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Cameron Richards (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Malachi Hall (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Cameron Richards (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by tech fall over Holden Cotzin (Strong & Couragous) (TF 10-0)
Round 3 - Dakota Tehandon (WCW-Mitchell County) won by fall over Joseph Cooper (Excaliber) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
Round 4 - Holden Cotzin (Strong & Couragous) won by tech fall over Joseph Cooper (Excaliber) (TF 12-0)
Round 4 - Malachi Hall (Top Dawg) won by fall over Dakota Tehandon (WCW-Mitchell County) (Fall 1:20)
Round 5
Round 5 - Malachi Hall (Top Dawg) won by fall over Holden Cotzin (Strong & Couragous) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - Cameron Richards (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Joseph Cooper (Excaliber) (Fall 0:00)

Schoolboy - 98
1st Place - Keaten Silva of Maiden wildcats
2nd Place - Denman Anderson of Peak Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Braden Millsaps of far west wrestling club
4th Place - Tj Huber of Haywood County Wrestling Club
5th Place - Jason Torgler of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
Round 1
Round 1 - Denman Anderson (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jason Torgler (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Keaten Silva (Maiden wildcats) won by fall over Tj Huber (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Keaten Silva (Maiden wildcats) won by fall over Braden Millsaps (far west wrestling club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Denman Anderson (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Tj Huber (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Braden Millsaps (far west wrestling club) won by decision over Tj Huber (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-3)
Round 3 - Keaten Silva (Maiden wildcats) won by fall over Jason Torgler (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
Round 4 - Braden Millsaps (far west wrestling club) won by tech fall over Jason Torgler (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (TF 10-0)
Round 4 - Keaten Silva (Maiden wildcats) won by fall over Denman Anderson (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Denman Anderson (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Braden Millsaps (far west wrestling club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - Tj Huber (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jason Torgler (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)

Schoolboy - 105
1st Place - Keaton Norman of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Cameron Crater of McDowell Titan Takedown
3rd Place - Ethan Stewart of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Keaton Norman (Top Dawg) won by decision over Cameron Crater (McDowell Titan Takedown) (Dec 0-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Cameron Crater (McDowell Titan Takedown) won by fall over Ethan Stewart (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Keaton Norman (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Ethan Stewart (Top Dawg) (TF 16-6)

Schoolboy - 112
1st Place - Nathan Hull of Top Dawg
2nd Place - Matthew Ledbetter of Gardner Webb
Round 1
Round 1 - Nathan Hull (Top Dawg) won by fall over Matthew Ledbetter (Gardner Webb) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Nathan Hull (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Matthew Ledbetter (Gardner Webb) (TF 13-1)
Round 3

Schoolboy - 120-128
1st Place - Charlie Lowery of Bulldog Elite Wrestling
2nd Place - Kade Millsaps of Peak Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Bradley Moore of Bulldog Elite Wrestling
4th Place - Dakota Weaver of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Charlie Lowery (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by fall over Kade Millsaps (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Bradley Moore (Bulldog Elite Wrestling) won by decision over Dakota Weaver (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Dec 6-5)

Schoolboy - 136
1st Place - Ryan Richardson of WCW
2nd Place - Madison Harris of Haywood County Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Elijah Penland of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Madison Harris (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Elijah Penland (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Ryan Richardson (WCW) won by tech fall over Madison Harris (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (TF 15-4)
Round 3
Round 3 - Ryan Richardson (WCW) won by fall over Elijah Penland (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)

Schoolboy - 144
1st Place - Easton Griffin of PUNISHER WRESTLING
2nd Place - Tanner Ramsey of WNC Thunder Hawks
Round 1
Round 1 - Easton Griffin (PUNISHER WRESTLING) won by tech fall over Tanner Ramsey (WNC Thunder Hawks) (TF 11-1)
Round 2
Round 2 - Easton Griffin (PUNISHER WRESTLING) won by decision over Tanner Ramsey (WNC Thunder Hawks) (Dec 10-4)
Round 3

Schoolboy - 160-175
1st Place - Garrett McCoy of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
2nd Place - William Paul of Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Trevor Hinson of Haywood County Wrestling Club
4th Place - Luis Cruz of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Garrett McCoy (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over William Paul (Cherokee Youth Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Trevor Hinson (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Luis Cruz (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)

Cadet - 106-113
1st Place - Kaleb Queen of PUNISHER WRESTLING
2nd Place - Kendall Sigmon of Top Dawg
3rd Place - Donte Norwood of Hardcore
4th Place - Andrew Clark of Hardcore
5th Place - Zacharia Penland of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Donte Norwood (Hardcore) won by decision over Andrew Clark (Hardcore) (Dec 17-12)
Round 1 - Kendall Sigmon (Top Dawg) won by fall over Zacharia Penland (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Kaleb Queen (PUNISHER WRESTLING) won by tech fall over Kendall Sigmon (Top Dawg) (TF 10-0)
Round 2 - Donte Norwood (Hardcore) won by fall over Zacharia Penland (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Kaleb Queen (PUNISHER WRESTLING) won by tech fall over Zacharia Penland (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (TF 11-0)
Round 3 - Kendall Sigmon (Top Dawg) won by tech fall over Andrew Clark (Hardcore) (TF 12-2)
Round 4
Round 4 - Kaleb Queen (PUNISHER WRESTLING) won by tech fall over Andrew Clark (Hardcore) (TF 10-0)
Round 4 - Kendall Sigmon (Top Dawg) won by fall over Donte Norwood (Hardcore) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Kaleb Queen (PUNISHER WRESTLING) won by tech fall over Donte Norwood (Hardcore) (TF 10-0)
Round 5 - Andrew Clark (Hardcore) won by fall over Zacharia Penland (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)

Cadet - 120
1st Place - Allan Hart of Ohio
2nd Place - Kollin Guffey of Peak Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Austin Pickard of Saint Wrestling Club
4th Place - Griffin Whitener of Hibriten high school
Round 1
Round 1 - Austin Pickard (Saint Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Griffin Whitener (Hibriten high school) (TF 12-1)
Round 1 - Allan Hart (Ohio) won by tech fall over Kollin Guffey (Peak Wrestling Club) (TF 13-1)
Round 2
Round 2 - Kollin Guffey (Peak Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Griffin Whitener (Hibriten high school) (TF 10-0)
Round 2 - Allan Hart (Ohio) won by tech fall over Austin Pickard (Saint Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Allan Hart (Ohio) won by tech fall over Griffin Whitener (Hibriten high school) (TF 10-0)
Round 3 - Kollin Guffey (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Austin Pickard (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:46)

Cadet - 126
1st Place - James Banks of Strong & Couragous
2nd Place - James Gibson of Haywood County Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Jadan Vannoy of Hibriten high school
4th Place - Alexander Guy of McDowell Titan Takedown
5th Place - Logan Spencer of Newton-Conover High School Wre
Round 1
Round 1 - James Gibson (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jadan Vannoy (Hibriten high school) (TF 16-6)
Round 1 - James Banks (Strong & Couragous) won by tech fall over Logan Spencer (Newton-Conover High School Wre) (TF 16-5)
Round 2
Round 2 - James Banks (Strong & Couragous) won by tech fall over Alexander Guy (McDowell Titan Takedown) (TF 13-2)
Round 2 - Jadan Vannoy (Hibriten high school) won by decision over Logan Spencer (Newton-Conover High School Wre) (Dec 11-6)
Round 3
Round 3 - Alexander Guy (McDowell Titan Takedown) won by decision over Logan Spencer (Newton-Conover High School Wre) (Dec 20-19)
Round 3 - James Banks (Strong & Couragous) won by decision over James Gibson (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Dec 20-18)
Round 4
Round 4 - James Gibson (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Alexander Guy (McDowell Titan Takedown) (Fall 2:22)
Round 4 - James Banks (Strong & Couragous) won by tech fall over Jadan Vannoy (Hibriten high school) (TF 10-0)
Round 5
Round 5 - Jadan Vannoy (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Alexander Guy (McDowell Titan Takedown) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - James Gibson (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Logan Spencer (Newton-Conover High School Wre) (TF 10-0)

Cadet - 132
1st Place - Dalton Teague of South Caldwell High School
2nd Place - Xander Whitehurst of VA Elite
3rd Place - Savien Dula of Hibriten high school
4th Place - Jason Miller of The Round Table Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Xander Whitehurst (VA Elite) won by fall over Savien Dula (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Dalton Teague (South Caldwell High School) won by fall over Jason Miller (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Savien Dula (Hibriten high school) won by decision over Jason Miller (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (Dec 4-0)
Round 2 - Dalton Teague (South Caldwell High School) won by fall over Xander Whitehurst (VA Elite) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Dalton Teague (South Caldwell High School) won by fall over Savien Dula (Hibriten high school) (Fall 2:16)
Round 3 - Xander Whitehurst (VA Elite) won by fall over Jason Miller (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)

Cadet - 138
1st Place - Nikolas Morris of Hardcore
2nd Place - Benjamin Dula of Hardcore
3rd Place - Braxton Tehandon of WCW
Round 1
Round 1 - Benjamin Dula (Hardcore) won by fall over Braxton Tehandon (WCW) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Nikolas Morris (Hardcore) won by tech fall over Braxton Tehandon (WCW) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Nikolas Morris (Hardcore) won by tech fall over Benjamin Dula (Hardcore) (TF 10-0)

Cadet - 145
1st Place - Tanner Riddle of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Triston Wheeler of Carolina Wrestling Academy
3rd Place - Samuel Spinda of Strong & Couragous
4th Place - Zack Sparks of Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt
5th Place - Jericho Toney of The Round Table Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Zack Sparks (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) won by fall over Jericho Toney (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Tanner Riddle (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Samuel Spinda (Strong & Couragous) (TF 16-6)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tanner Riddle (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Triston Wheeler (Carolina Wrestling Academy) (TF 12-1)
Round 2 - Samuel Spinda (Strong & Couragous) won by tech fall over Zack Sparks (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (TF 12-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Triston Wheeler (Carolina Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Samuel Spinda (Strong & Couragous) (Fall 2:20)
Round 3 - Tanner Riddle (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jericho Toney (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)
Round 4
Round 4 - Triston Wheeler (Carolina Wrestling Academy) won by tech fall over Jericho Toney (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (TF 14-4)
Round 4 - Tanner Riddle (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by fall over Zack Sparks (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Triston Wheeler (Carolina Wrestling Academy) won by forfeit over Zack Sparks (Wolves Wrestling Club-lincolnt) (FF)
Round 5 - Samuel Spinda (Strong & Couragous) won by tech fall over Jericho Toney (The Round Table Wrestling Club) (TF 14-4)

Cadet - 152
1st Place - Isaac McMillan of Arrichion
2nd Place - Garrett Ward of Hardcore
3rd Place - Dominick Cortes of hominy valley wrestling
Round 1
Round 1 - Isaac McMillan (Arrichion) won by tech fall over Garrett Ward (Hardcore) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Garrett Ward (Hardcore) won by tech fall over Dominick Cortes (hominy valley wrestling) (TF 14-3)
Round 3
Round 3 - Isaac McMillan (Arrichion) won by fall over Dominick Cortes (hominy valley wrestling) (Fall 0:00)

Cadet - 160
1st Place - Logan Brown of Newton-Conover High School Wre
2nd Place - Thomas Neal of Powerhouse Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Dylan Moore of Hibriten high school
4th Place - Ethan Yelton of R-S Central High School Wrestl
Round 1
Round 1 - Logan Brown (Newton-Conover High School Wre) won by fall over Ethan Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Thomas Neal (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dylan Moore (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Logan Brown (Newton-Conover High School Wre) won by fall over Dylan Moore (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Thomas Neal (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) won by fall over Ethan Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Logan Brown (Newton-Conover High School Wre) won by fall over Thomas Neal (Powerhouse Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Dylan Moore (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Ethan Yelton (R-S Central High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)

Cadet - 170
1st Place - Joshua Walker of Newton-Conover High School Wre
2nd Place - Tucker Justice of Saint Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Dylan Worley of Haywood County Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jacob Morgan of Yancey Warriors
5th Place - Jeff Rollins of Real Life Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Joshua Walker (Newton-Conover High School Wre) won by tech fall over Jeff Rollins (Real Life Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 1 - Dylan Worley (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Morgan (Yancey Warriors) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tucker Justice (Saint Wrestling Club) won by fall over Dylan Worley (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Jacob Morgan (Yancey Warriors) won by tech fall over Jeff Rollins (Real Life Wrestling Club) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Tucker Justice (Saint Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jacob Morgan (Yancey Warriors) (TF 12-2)
Round 3 - Joshua Walker (Newton-Conover High School Wre) won by tech fall over Dylan Worley (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (TF 14-1)
Round 4
Round 4 - Joshua Walker (Newton-Conover High School Wre) won by fall over Tucker Justice (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4 - Dylan Worley (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jeff Rollins (Real Life Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Tucker Justice (Saint Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jeff Rollins (Real Life Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - Jacob Morgan (Yancey Warriors) won by fall over Joshua Walker (Newton-Conover High School Wre) (Fall 0:00)

Cadet - 182
1st Place - Ramon Rodriguez of R-S Central High School Wrestl
2nd Place - Ishman Martino of McDowell Titan Takedown
3rd Place - Darren Williams of ROCO wrestling
4th Place - Blake Sawyer of Peak Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Ramon Rodriguez (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by tech fall over Ishman Martino (McDowell Titan Takedown) (TF 14-4)
Round 1 - Darren Williams (ROCO wrestling) won by tech fall over Blake Sawyer (Peak Wrestling Club) (TF 14-2)
Round 2
Round 2 - Ishman Martino (McDowell Titan Takedown) won by fall over Blake Sawyer (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Ramon Rodriguez (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over Darren Williams (ROCO wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Ishman Martino (McDowell Titan Takedown) won by fall over Darren Williams (ROCO wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Ramon Rodriguez (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over Blake Sawyer (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 1:16)

Cadet - 220-285
1st Place - Tayvon Woodruff of Hibriten high school
2nd Place - Colby Suddreth of Hibriten high school
3rd Place - Xavier Parks of Top Dawg
4th Place - Colby Headrick of Top Dawg
5th Place - Michael Hughes of ROCO wrestling
Round 1
Round 1 - Colby Suddreth (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Colby Headrick (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Tayvon Woodruff (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Xavier Parks (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tayvon Woodruff (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Michael Hughes (ROCO wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Colby Suddreth (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Xavier Parks (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Michael Hughes (ROCO wrestling) won by fall over Xavier Parks (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:48)
Round 3 - Tayvon Woodruff (Hibriten high school) won by tech fall over Colby Headrick (Top Dawg) (TF 10-0)
Round 4
Round 4 - Colby Headrick (Top Dawg) won by fall over Michael Hughes (ROCO wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4 - Tayvon Woodruff (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Colby Suddreth (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Colby Suddreth (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Michael Hughes (ROCO wrestling) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - Xavier Parks (Top Dawg) won by fall over Colby Headrick (Top Dawg) (Fall 0:00)

Junior - 106-113
1st Place - Austin Neal of R-S Central High School Wrestl
2nd Place - Tristan Schreiber of Hardcore
3rd Place - Jake Clary of Top Dawg
4th Place - Alton Mull of Cherryville High School Wrestl
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Austin Neal (R-S Central High School Wrestl) won by fall over Tristan Schreiber (Hardcore) (Fall 0:00)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Jake Clary (Top Dawg) won by fall over Alton Mull (Cherryville High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)

Junior - 120
1st Place - Arlus Orr of Peak Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Jace Kemper of Punisher Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Schuyler Spurrier of Maiden Blue Devils
Round 1
Round 1 - Jace Kemper (Punisher Wrestling Club) won by fall over Schuyler Spurrier (Maiden Blue Devils) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Arlus Orr (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jace Kemper (Punisher Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Schuyler Spurrier (Maiden Blue Devils) won by decision over Arlus Orr (Peak Wrestling Club) (Dec 10-7)

Junior - 126
1st Place - Dakota Griffith of Saint Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Jacob Kemper of West Mcdowell Junior High
Round 1
Round 1 - Jacob Kemper (West Mcdowell Junior High) won by fall over Dakota Griffith (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Dakota Griffith (Saint Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jacob Kemper (West Mcdowell Junior High) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Dakota Griffith (Saint Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jacob Kemper (West Mcdowell Junior High) (Fall 0:00)

Junior - 132
1st Place - Mason Daugherty of Ohio
2nd Place - Logan Haas of ROCO wrestling
3rd Place - Seth Sicina of skyland wrestling club
4th Place - James Lefevers of Hibriten high school
5th Place - Noah Stewart of Hibriten high school
Round 1
Round 1 - James Lefevers (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Noah Stewart (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Mason Daugherty (Ohio) won by tech fall over Seth Sicina (skyland wrestling club) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Mason Daugherty (Ohio) won by tech fall over Logan Haas (ROCO wrestling) (TF 12-0)
Round 2 - Seth Sicina (skyland wrestling club) won by fall over James Lefevers (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Logan Haas (ROCO wrestling) won by fall over Seth Sicina (skyland wrestling club) (Fall 3:51)
Round 3 - Mason Daugherty (Ohio) won by fall over Noah Stewart (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
Round 4 - Logan Haas (ROCO wrestling) won by fall over Noah Stewart (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4 - Mason Daugherty (Ohio) won by fall over James Lefevers (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Logan Haas (ROCO wrestling) won by fall over James Lefevers (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5 - Seth Sicina (skyland wrestling club) won by forfeit over Noah Stewart (Hibriten high school) (FF)

Junior - 138-145
1st Place - Alexander (Hunter) Ladnier of Ohio
2nd Place - Cody Dobbins of Catfish County
3rd Place - Solomon Duncan of WCW-Mitchell County
4th Place - Samuel Spinda of Strong & Couragous
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Alexander (Hunter) Ladnier (Ohio) won by tech fall over Cody Dobbins (Catfish County) (TF 14-4)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Solomon Duncan (WCW-Mitchell County) won by decision over Samuel Spinda (Strong & Couragous) (Dec 4-0)

Junior - 152
1st Place - Carl Guess of South Caldwell High School
2nd Place - Jaron Bradley of WCW-Mitchell County
3rd Place - Santiago Morris of Hardcore
4th Place - Timothy Burchfield of Hibriten high school
5th Place - Chris Hunt of Saint Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Jaron Bradley (WCW-Mitchell County) won by tech fall over Timothy Burchfield (Hibriten high school) (TF 15-4)
Round 1 - Carl Guess (South Caldwell High School) won by tech fall over Santiago Morris (Hardcore) (TF 23-12)
Round 2
Round 2 - Santiago Morris (Hardcore) won by fall over Chris Hunt (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Carl Guess (South Caldwell High School) won by tech fall over Timothy Burchfield (Hibriten high school) (TF 12-2)
Round 3
Round 3 - Carl Guess (South Caldwell High School) won by fall over Chris Hunt (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 2:21)
Round 3 - Jaron Bradley (WCW-Mitchell County) won by decision over Santiago Morris (Hardcore) (Dec 16-12)
Round 4
Round 4 - Jaron Bradley (WCW-Mitchell County) won by forfeit over Chris Hunt (Saint Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 4 - Santiago Morris (Hardcore) won by fall over Timothy Burchfield (Hibriten high school) (Fall 0:00)
Round 5
Round 5 - Timothy Burchfield (Hibriten high school) won by forfeit over Chris Hunt (Saint Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 5 - Carl Guess (South Caldwell High School) won by tech fall over Jaron Bradley (WCW-Mitchell County) (TF 10-0)

Junior - 160
1st Place - Zach Fincannon of Saint Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Zeb Harris of Haywood County Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Sam Griffin of Haywood County Wrestling Club
4th Place - Jared Gaffney of Carolina Wrestling Academy
1st Place Match
1st Place Match - Zach Fincannon (Saint Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Zeb Harris (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (TF 12-2)
3rd Place Match
3rd Place Match - Sam Griffin (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Jared Gaffney (Carolina Wrestling Academy) (Fall 0:00)

Junior - 170-182
1st Place - Tate Blanton of Foard (Eye of the Tiger)
2nd Place - Justin Hogan of Haywood County Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Tyler Jacobs of Carolina Wrestling Academy
4th Place - Mitchell Pitman of Saint Wrestling Club
5th Place - Stephen Mason of Hickory
5th Place - Forfeit Forfeit of Unattached
Round 1
Round 1 - Mitchell Pitman (Saint Wrestling Club) won by fall over Stephen Mason (Hickory) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Justin Hogan (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Tyler Jacobs (Carolina Wrestling Academy) (TF 11-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tate Blanton (Foard (Eye of the Tiger)) won by decision over Justin Hogan (Haywood County Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-7)
Round 2 - Tyler Jacobs (Carolina Wrestling Academy) won by fall over Stephen Mason (Hickory) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3
Round 3 - Tate Blanton (Foard (Eye of the Tiger)) won by injury default over Tyler Jacobs (Carolina Wrestling Academy) (Inj. 0:00)
Round 3 - Justin Hogan (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by fall over Mitchell Pitman (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 4
Round 4 - Tate Blanton (Foard (Eye of the Tiger)) won by forfeit over Mitchell Pitman (Saint Wrestling Club) (FF)
Round 4 - Justin Hogan (Haywood County Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Stephen Mason (Hickory) (TF 10-0)
Round 5
Round 5 - Tate Blanton (Foard (Eye of the Tiger)) won by forfeit over Stephen Mason (Hickory) (FF)
Round 5 - Tyler Jacobs (Carolina Wrestling Academy) and Mitchell Pitman (Saint Wrestling Club) (DFF)

Junior - 195
1st Place - Tishawn Daniels of Hibriten high school
2nd Place - Creed Lovin of Peak Wrestling Club
3rd Place - Shyheim Huitt of Saint Wrestling Club
4th Place - Oscar Gomez of Cherryville High School Wrestl
Round 1
Round 1 - Shyheim Huitt (Saint Wrestling Club) won by fall over Oscar Gomez (Cherryville High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)
Round 1 - Tishawn Daniels (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Creed Lovin (Peak Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2
Round 2 - Tishawn Daniels (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Oscar Gomez (Cherryville High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)
Round 2 - Creed Lovin (Peak Wrestling Club) won by decision over Shyheim Huitt (Saint Wrestling Club) (Dec 11-4)
Round 3
Round 3 - Creed Lovin (Peak Wrestling Club) won by fall over Oscar Gomez (Cherryville High School Wrestl) (Fall 0:00)
Round 3 - Tishawn Daniels (Hibriten high school) won by fall over Shyheim Huitt (Saint Wrestling Club) (Fall 0:00)

Junior - 220
1st Place - Wanya Rankins of Saint Wrestling Club
2nd Place - Jordan Barlow of Hibriten high school
Round 1
Round 1 - Wanya Rankins (Saint Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jordan Barlow (Hibriten high school) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Wanya Rankins (Saint Wrestling Club) won by tech fall over Jordan Barlow (Hibriten high school) (TF 18-8)
Round 3

Junior - 285
1st Place - Nicholas Wimmer of Unattached
2nd Place - Logan Locklear of Saint Wrestling Club
Round 1
Round 1 - Nicholas Wimmer (Unattached) won by tech fall over Logan Locklear (Saint Wrestling Club) (TF 12-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Nicholas Wimmer (Unattached) won by tech fall over Logan Locklear (Saint Wrestling Club) (TF 12-0)
Round 3

Open - 145-163
1st Place - Zachary Warfield of Warrior Takedown Club
2nd Place - Brandon Shull of WACO
3rd Place - Brandon Bumgarner of Hudson
Round 1
Round 1 - Brandon Shull (WACO) won by tech fall over Brandon Bumgarner (Hudson) (TF 10-0)
Round 2
Round 2 - Zachary Warfield (Warrior Takedown Club) won by tech fall over Brandon Bumgarner (Hudson) (TF 10-0)
Round 3
Round 3 - Zachary Warfield (Warrior Takedown Club) won by fall over Brandon Shull (WACO) (Fall 0:00)

Open - 264.5
1st Place - Kyle Bostic of Top Dawg
Round 1
Round 1 - Kyle Bostic (Top Dawg) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 2
Round 2 - Kyle Bostic (Top Dawg) received a bye () (Bye)
Round 3
Round 3 - () received a bye () (Bye)
 

Stainless steel replica watches uk square case, after replica watches sale polished polished brand, full. Connect replica watches the stainless steel ring lugs, adding an elegant charm to the watch. Watch the side of the steel crown, nice rolex replica.

Trouvez la mode féminine maillot de foot personnalisé abordable pour chaque occasion. Nous avons d'énormes maillot equipe de france économies sur les chaussures, les robes, les vêtements de sport maillot nba pas cher, les vêtements de sport et autres maillot equipe de france, tous issus des plus grandes marques doudoune moncler pas cher. Achetez des vêtements de sport pour femmes.